Shenzhen Torelegant Technology Co., Ltd.

TEL/Wechat:+86 17827539760
Product Detail
antminer s17E 64T
antminer s17E 64T
Detail
price($): 1660-1880
Product Description

Model Antminer S17e (64Th) from Bitmain mining SHA256/BTC/BCH algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 64Th/s for a power consumption of power efficiency on wall 45.00J/T+10%

Manufacturer

Bitmain

Model

Antminer S17e (64Th)

Also known as

Antminer S17e-64TH/s

Release

November 2019

Size

338x175x304

Miner Weight

10.5kg

Gross weight

12KG

power efficiency on wall

45+10%

Antminer New machine s17E 64T with Original psu for Asic miner 64T S17E  Bitcoin Mining Machine

Antminer New machine s17E 64T with Original psu for Asic miner 64T S17E  Bitcoin Mining Machine

Antminer New machine s17E 64T with Original psu for Asic miner 64T S17E  Bitcoin Mining Machine

Company Information

Torelegant will be Your Trustable Partner in China!

Torelegant   Founded in April 2012, we have rich experience in this field. We are professional and respected for Miner Mining. Our company has all kinds of miners for sale: ASIC Miners (Bitmain Antminer, Baikalminer, Dragonmint, PinIdea, Whatsminer, IBeLink, Ebit…) ,Graphic Cards, OEM GPU Miners and OEM   IPFS Miners(Hard-Disk miner)

We also have Hosting Service in our own farm in China.   (Szechwan, Sinkiang,   Inner Mongolia…)

We are a corporate reputation company because we value corporate reputation:

1.Our Products: 100% Guaranteed the original factory

2.Our Delivery: 100% Guaranteed the fast shipping

3.Our Price: 100% Guaranteed the lowest price

Company Advantages:

1. 7 years golden supplier on alibaba,your payment are 100% safe and secured
2. All in one solution for your mining,both miners and hosting service are available;
3. In time aftersale customer service and professional technical support;.
4. 10000 square meter mining farm;
5. Located in Shenzhen which has one of the biggest miner market in the world.

Our Services

Due to the miner machines are investment product,please be noted :

1.No refund,No goods return back after paid.
2.The Miner Machine have 180days warranty and guarantee period.
3.Because Market price instability factor,the product price maybe will change in anytime, so we will not infor each day and will asking increased price in order place time.The final price only after received order 100% payment then confirm.

Warranty failure: 100% best after-saled services......

1. The Miner Without authorization to disassembly Machine/Without authorization to change or Replacement device.
2. Lightning stroke/Voltage surge/Damage caused by inferior power supply.
3. Inflow water,Damage caused by damp and corrosion of circuit boards and components.
4. The circuit boards burned or burned.
5. Over Clock.


Please contact with us as soon as possbile if you get the thing happened above.We will help you to solution within short time and tell our service center the location nearly you.

Packaging & Shipping

Antminer New machine s17E 64T with Original psu for Asic miner 64T S17E  Bitcoin Mining Machine

Certifications

Antminer New machine s17E 64T with Original psu for Asic miner 64T S17E  Bitcoin Mining Machine